Real Clothing Brand by Stareon Logo

Real Clothing Brand by Stareon

Logo

Real Clothing Brand by Stareon logo
Real Clothing Brand by Stareon logo

About Real Clothing Brand by Stareon Logo

The Real Clothing Brand by Stareon logo is a fashion logo made up of around 5 different colors.

The Real Clothing Brand by Stareon logo contains a number of different shapes, including 9 squares, 10 stars and 28 circles.

We have pulled the following text out of the logo: MM CMP CMHW W FM MI.

The Real Clothing Brand by Stareon logo is made up of a bunch of different colors. These colors include purple, teal, maroon and silver. Beyond those 4 basic colors there are also 5 more specific colors found, these include purple, bluish, mud brown, pale purple and light grey blue.

The Real Clothing Brand by Stareon logo is a Fashion, Bangladesh, Real, Clothing, Brand, By and Stareon logo.

Categories

Tags

Website

You can read more about Real Clothing Brand by Stareon on their website.

Basic colors

Approximations to common color names. How we pick the colors →

Purple
Teal
Maroon
Silver

Advanced colors

Purple
Bluish
Mud brown
Pale purple
Light grey blue

Hex colors

#652D90
#1B75BB
#603813
#AE91C5
#83B3DA